D&H Distance Run

Overall Finish List

September 13, 2015


Results By Scranton Running Co. Scranton Running Co

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kevin Borrelli Dickson City PA 714 33 M 1 Top Fin 1:17:02.15 1:17:02.15
2 Heidi Peoples Scranton PA 895 35 F 1 Top Fin 1:17:27.99 1:17:27.99
3 Jeffrey Bachak Jermyn PA 703 28 M 2 Top Fin 1:19:21.55 1:19:21.55
4 Luke Fitzgibbons Fayetteville NY 777 26 M 3 Top Fin 1:21:52.00 1:21:53.25
5 Jeremy Evans Scranton PA 771 26 M 1 25-29 1:23:04.09 1:23:05.25
6 Isaac Barbolish Nicholson PA 705 21 M 1 0-24 1:25:06.00 1:25:06.57
7 Dan Dragwa 1934 48 M 1 Top Fin 1:25:55.18 1:25:55.78
8 Michael Nissen Lakewood NJ 884 34 M 1 30-34 1:26:37.43 1:26:44.57
9 Earl Marshall Dunmore PA 859 40 M 2 Top Fin 1:26:53.67 1:26:54.49
10 Adam Reese Peckville PA 904 25 M 2 25-29 1:26:57.40 1:26:59.58
11 Stephen Housenick Kingston PA 817 46 M 3 Top Fin 1:27:29.60 1:27:29.60
12 Eric Pochas Greenfield Township PA 896 44 M 1 40-44 1:28:17.11 1:28:19.28
13 Matt Montoro Scranton PA 881 35 M 1 35-39 1:30:39.86 1:30:43.50
14 Joe Drumsta Scranton PA 762 47 M 1 45-49 1:31:26.23 1:31:27.59
15 Cindy Michel Archbald PA 875 38 F 2 Top Fin 1:32:27.30 1:32:30.99
16 Jason Macey 1936 35 M 2 35-39 1:32:28.00 1:32:29.84
17 Michael Bedrin Mountain Top PA 708 56 M 1 55-59 1:32:59.75 1:33:01.72
18 Chris Krall Kingston Twp PA 842 55 M 2 55-59 1:34:10.22 1:34:11.99
19 Christal Zermane Avoca PA 972 36 F 3 Top Fin 1:34:35.38 1:34:37.97
20 Jay Montgomery Tyler Hill PA 880 41 M 2 40-44 1:34:49.18 1:34:52.12
21 Greg Bassham Mountain Top PA 706 56 M 3 55-59 1:35:20.19 1:35:20.75
22 Fred Malloy Montrose PA 856 49 M 2 45-49 1:35:43.34 1:35:47.74
23 Paul Sokoloski Greenfield Twp. PA 940 45 M 3 45-49 1:36:32.89 1:36:36.60
24 John Kirby Scranton PA 834 51 M 1 50-54 1:36:43.63 1:36:47.35
25 Scott Lowry Greenfield Twp PA 851 52 M 2 50-54 1:37:08.12 1:37:09.95
26 Keith Youtz Clarks Summit PA 970 52 M 3 50-54 1:37:21.95 1:37:25.53
27 George Watson Scranton PA 1930 29 M 3 25-29 1:37:32.73 1:37:33.87
28 Timothy Schoen Scranton PA 927 24 M 2 0-24 1:37:38.58 1:37:45.00
29 Alex Barbolish Nicholson PA 704 24 M 3 0-24 1:38:51.66 1:38:55.25
30 Bruce Hill Carbondale PA 813 55 M 4 55-59 1:39:47.91 1:39:54.30
31 Douglas Hart Archbald PA 805 38 M 3 35-39 1:40:02.43 1:40:04.37
32 Teddy Michel Archbald PA 876 38 M 4 35-39 1:40:02.52 1:40:06.22
33 Michael Olenchak Roaring Brook Twp PA 888 43 M 3 40-44 1:40:02.64 1:40:03.60
34 Bob Lee Jermyn PA 847 47 M 4 45-49 1:40:26.33 1:40:26.33
35 Jeffrey Ginsberg Jermyn PA 793 50 M 4 50-54 1:40:27.84 1:40:32.99
36 Frank Schuster Clarks Summit PA 928 46 M 5 45-49 1:40:54.37 1:40:56.00
37 Gayle Ross Allentown PA 917 50 M 5 50-54 1:41:08.46 1:41:12.87
38 Jay Mecca Greenfield Twp PA 873 35 M 5 35-39 1:41:11.69 1:41:15.13
39 Mark Dorish Simpson PA 759 56 M 5 55-59 1:41:24.97 1:41:31.37
40 Elizabeth Dicosimo Binghamton NY 755 47 F 1 Top Fin 1:42:07.36 1:42:09.81
41 Erin McFaddenconrad Union Dale PA 866 35 F 1 35-39 1:42:38.50 1:42:39.87
42 Mark O'Malley Scranton PA 886 50 M 6 50-54 1:42:39.95 1:42:43.62
43 David Popper Roarinng Brook PA 897 46 M 6 45-49 1:43:23.05 1:43:25.83
44 Tylette Novajosky Dickson City PA 885 35 F 2 35-39 1:43:40.38 1:43:40.38
45 Allen Brink Nicholson PA 716 36 M 6 35-39 1:43:46.67 1:43:48.98
46 Jennifer Hartshorne Nazareth PA 806 38 F 3 35-39 1:44:13.65 1:44:18.60
47 Bob Laskowski Duryea PA 843 50 M 7 50-54 1:44:22.22 1:44:29.12
48 Nicole Chrysler Clarks Summit PA 738 40 F 2 Top Fin 1:44:25.17 1:44:28.88
49 Karen Moskel Kingston PA 882 37 F 4 35-39 1:44:29.13 1:44:31.77
50 Brian Hemak Jermyn PA 809 42 M 4 40-44 1:44:29.65 1:44:35.83
51 Art Doolittle Montrose PA 758 48 M 7 45-49 1:44:32.75 1:44:35.33
52 Debra Paciotti Madison Township PA 891 41 F 3 Top Fin 1:45:05.44 1:45:07.63
53 Debbie Putman Lake Ariel PA 902 40 F 1 40-44 1:45:24.60 1:45:33.25
54 Nick Burda Archbald PA 721 53 M 8 50-54 1:45:31.45 1:45:34.63
55 Kurt Schield Roaring Brook Twp PA 926 45 M 8 45-49 1:45:48.36 1:45:49.30
56 Stephen Gan Scranton PA 1932 23 M 4 0-24 1:46:22.98 1:46:27.69
57 Ralph Colo Moscow PA 740 45 M 9 45-49 1:46:50.49 1:46:57.71
58 Roger Ericson Tafton PA 768 68 M 1 65-69 1:47:01.70 1:47:10.29
59 Jeff James Jermyn PA 825 45 M 10 45-49 1:47:26.71 1:47:28.35
60 David Klein Scranton PA 836 57 M 6 55-59 1:47:43.09 1:47:50.00
61 Andy Sluko Jessup PA 935 48 M 11 45-49 1:47:57.97 1:48:02.39
62 Corina Robbins Honesdale PA 906 23 F 1 0-24 1:48:05.92 1:48:15.84
63 Colleen Kostiak Clarks Summit PA 841 46 F 1 45-49 1:48:06.23 1:48:12.89
64 James Cole Plymouth Twp PA 739 42 M 5 40-44 1:48:07.11 1:48:07.11
65 Michael Quinn Richmondale PA 903 49 M 12 45-49 1:48:15.24 1:48:17.89
66 Michael Chilek Archbald PA 737 43 M 6 40-44 1:48:16.64 1:48:25.14
67 Jessica Joseph Dallas PA 827 41 F 2 40-44 1:48:34.78 1:48:38.38
68 Kate Healey Moscow PA 808 42 F 3 40-44 1:48:37.98 1:48:37.98
69 Jeffrey Georgia Clarks Summit PA 791 44 M 7 40-44 1:48:38.47 1:48:39.89
70 Michelle Gazzillo Meshoppen PA 789 36 F 5 35-39 1:48:48.46 1:48:55.39
71 Tom McGough Noxen PA 867 35 M 7 35-39 1:48:52.62 1:48:58.39
72 Bennette Harrison Philadelphia PA 803 35 F 6 35-39 1:48:58.84 1:49:10.64
73 Mark Eberhart Archbald PA 765 54 M 9 50-54 1:49:15.43 1:49:24.14
74 Dennis Holmes Throop PA 815 65 M 2 65-69 1:49:15.95 1:49:21.39
75 Michael Sotak Peckville PA 943 31 M 2 30-34 1:49:30.27 1:49:42.89
76 Rebecca Patros Canandaigua NY 893 36 F 7 35-39 1:49:56.79 1:50:04.23
77 Larry Cassidy 735 63 M 1 60-64 1:50:17.00 1:50:17.00
78 Alfonso Suarez Elmhurst Twp PA 952 46 M 13 45-49 1:50:19.56 1:50:26.15
79 Gina Jakubowski Mountain Top PA 824 46 F 2 45-49 1:50:49.95 1:50:55.59
80 Brenda Borrelli Olyphant PA 713 34 F 1 30-34 1:50:53.00 1:50:53.00
81 Jeffery Cox West Wyoming PA 745 26 M 4 25-29 1:51:00.64 1:51:08.59
82 Ken Sebastianelli Scranton PA 929 56 M 7 55-59 1:51:33.17 1:51:36.82
83 Dave Lebo New Cumberland PA 845 57 M 8 55-59 1:51:56.71 1:52:00.90
84 Craig Irving Cochecton NY 820 35 M 8 35-39 1:52:07.45 1:52:14.90
85 Karlie Jaeger Dalton PA 823 22 F 2 0-24 1:52:18.72 1:52:24.27
86 Susan Steinbach Clarks Green PA 946 51 F 1 50-54 1:52:47.44 1:52:52.27
87 Katie Swartz Jefferson Township PA 953 34 F 2 30-34 1:53:01.82 1:53:10.12
88 Christine Brunetti Jessup PA 719 49 F 3 45-49 1:53:21.61 1:53:25.00
89 Jamie Accardi Scranton PA 699 24 F 3 0-24 1:53:36.07 1:53:40.58
90 Pat Gallacher Scranton PA 787 46 F 4 45-49 1:54:04.41 1:54:09.55
91 Jennifer Fancher Montrose PA 775 35 F 8 35-39 1:54:09.15 1:54:19.91
92 Oliver Ernhofer Smithtown NY 769 45 M 14 45-49 1:54:10.23 1:54:10.23
93 Kelly Irving Cochecton NY 821 33 F 3 30-34 1:54:31.37 1:54:39.30
94 Rob Zavislak Carbondale PA 971 39 M 9 35-39 1:54:53.41 1:55:06.35
95 Heidi Hemak Jermyn PA 1925 42 F 4 40-44 1:54:55.06 1:55:01.66
96 Heather Meagher Honesdale PA 872 38 F 9 35-39 1:55:00.04 1:55:11.41
97 Chris Pahoski Dickson City PA 892 42 M 8 40-44 1:55:07.22 1:55:15.32
98 Sherry Harvey Jermyn PA 807 45 F 5 45-49 1:55:18.51 1:55:32.38
99 Joshua Robbins Beach Lake PA 907 31 M 3 30-34 1:55:39.10 1:55:49.00
100 Thomas Majernick Moosic PA 854 62 M 2 60-64 1:55:54.18 1:55:59.16
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Theresa Rennekamp Lake Ariel PA 905 51 F 2 50-54 1:56:01.22 1:56:09.66
102 Matthew Carrescia Jefferson Township PA 732 56 M 9 55-59 1:56:02.61 1:56:09.41
103 Lisa Reeves Greenfield PA 1939 F 4 0-24 1:56:10.12 1:56:11.34
104 Marian Beck Throop PA 707 36 F 10 35-39 1:56:24.68 1:56:29.84
105 Ryan Dubus Susquehanna PA 763 29 M 5 25-29 1:56:32.56 1:56:48.50
106 Jennifer Roberts Courtdale PA 909 39 F 11 35-39 1:56:44.70 1:56:49.52
107 Traci Strungis Mountaintop PA 951 46 F 6 45-49 1:56:49.71 1:56:56.63
108 Jennifer Carroll Throop PA 733 36 F 12 35-39 1:57:02.43 1:57:07.78
109 James Yakavich Moosic PA 967 51 M 10 50-54 1:58:03.39 1:58:12.92
110 Jason Isely Plains PA 822 54 M 11 50-54 1:58:18.35 1:58:32.29
111 Matthew Maloney Scranton PA 858 35 M 10 35-39 1:58:22.93 1:58:31.83
112 Matthew Butler Scranton PA 729 36 M 11 35-39 1:58:22.94 1:58:31.82
113 Annet Kaminski 1938 52 F 3 50-54 1:58:31.98 1:58:34.42
114 Matthew McDonald Scranton PA 865 40 M 9 40-44 1:58:39.75 1:58:49.19
115 Mark Trently Eynon PA 1933 52 M 12 50-54 1:58:57.82 1:59:05.67
116 Jamie Lee White Clifford Twp PA 961 35 F 13 35-39 1:59:10.16 1:59:21.74
117 Brody Dial Moscow PA 753 18 M 5 0-24 1:59:10.57 1:59:20.92
118 Jane Dial Moscow PA 754 44 F 5 40-44 1:59:10.94 1:59:21.13
119 Joseph Curran Dallas PA 746 46 M 15 45-49 1:59:27.20 1:59:36.54
120 Stephanie Siekierka Scranton PA 933 41 F 6 40-44 1:59:30.82 1:59:35.34
121 Theresa Stook Mountain Top PA 949 41 F 7 40-44 1:59:46.71 1:59:55.52
122 Lori Bochon Moscow PA 711 45 F 7 45-49 2:00:08.98 2:00:14.65
123 Darlene Gilpin Dalton PA 792 42 F 8 40-44 2:00:50.78 2:01:00.91
124 Marjorie Lebo New Cumberland PA 846 54 F 4 50-54 2:00:59.59 2:01:04.93
125 James Squadrito Clarks Summit PA 945 26 M 6 25-29 2:01:15.28 2:01:24.98
126 Joe Adamski Scranton PA 700 62 M 3 60-64 2:01:18.35 2:01:30.96
127 Louise Eitelberg Morris Plains NJ 766 49 F 8 45-49 2:01:34.76 2:01:48.93
128 Dawn Yates Moosic PA 969 42 F 9 40-44 2:02:01.84 2:02:11.29
129 Tressie Patuk Scott Township PA 894 39 F 14 35-39 2:02:03.04 2:02:10.43
130 Chris Stefalo Jermyn PA 1931 40 M 10 40-44 2:02:16.52 2:02:24.91
131 Marla Wolff Madison Twp PA 966 38 F 15 35-39 2:02:29.31 2:02:35.18
132 Erin McGrady Mountain Top PA 869 28 F 1 25-29 2:03:02.02 2:03:13.79
133 Rebecca Kinsey Dunmore PA 833 26 F 2 25-29 2:03:11.72 2:03:17.66
134 Kimmy Eberhart Archbald PA 764 21 F 5 0-24 2:03:24.60 2:03:32.86
135 Thomas Powell Sr Pittston PA 899 47 M 16 45-49 2:03:24.69 2:03:29.61
136 Aimee Wademan Thompson PA 958 36 F 16 35-39 2:03:38.02 2:03:55.35
137 Lori Maloney Scranton PA 857 37 F 17 35-39 2:03:38.27 2:03:48.19
138 Brian Derenick Springbrook Township PA 752 39 M 12 35-39 2:03:42.30 2:03:57.69
139 Josh Hodell Scranton PA 814 39 M 13 35-39 2:03:53.02 2:04:00.19
140 Lisa Mack Binghamton NY 852 57 F 1 55-59 2:04:06.28 2:04:16.67
141 Kaitlyn Carr Edwardsville PA 731 31 F 4 30-34 2:04:14.22 2:04:27.43
142 Jaclyn Salierno Roaring Brook Twp PA 922 32 F 5 30-34 2:04:14.54 2:04:26.69
143 Jenny Oday Honesdale PA 887 46 F 9 45-49 2:04:48.75 2:05:00.44
144 Kate Bryant Honesdale PA 720 38 F 18 35-39 2:04:51.29 2:05:02.99
145 Meghan Dombrink-Green Honesdale PA 757 32 F 6 30-34 2:04:55.92 2:05:06.44
146 Kyle Anderson Honesdale PA 701 31 M 4 30-34 2:04:56.78 2:05:07.31
147 Erin Butler Scranton PA 728 37 F 19 35-39 2:05:03.21 2:05:12.35
148 Abbey Jones Dalton PA 826 37 F 20 35-39 2:05:05.33 2:05:15.44
149 Barb Marsicano Vandling PA 860 54 F 5 50-54 2:05:16.10 2:05:30.28
150 John McDonald Olyphant PA 1927 46 M 17 45-49 2:05:33.31 2:05:37.62
151 Michelle Delucca Binghamton NY 750 45 F 10 45-49 2:05:49.83 2:05:59.72
152 Robert Hensley Canadensis PA 812 26 M 7 25-29 2:06:17.08 2:06:22.94
153 Tamara Halesky Thompson PA 802 38 F 21 35-39 2:07:00.10 2:07:17.41
154 Rosemary Mack Binghamton NY 853 57 F 2 55-59 2:07:03.68 2:07:14.57
155 Alicia A Ross Montrose PA 915 52 F 6 50-54 2:07:26.86 2:07:38.45
156 Steve Kopko Old Forge PA 840 63 M 4 60-64 2:07:30.84 2:07:46.70
157 Dina George Moscow PA 790 44 F 10 40-44 2:07:37.04 2:07:48.20
158 April Burti Old Forge PA 726 32 F 7 30-34 2:07:45.84 2:07:55.16
159 Brian Kaslavage Mountain Top PA 829 34 M 5 30-34 2:07:59.67 2:08:05.10
160 Rachel Kaslavage Mountain Top PA 830 35 F 22 35-39 2:07:59.84 2:08:05.20
161 Taryn Burns Scranton PA 723 28 F 3 25-29 2:08:15.86 2:08:25.32
162 Erminia Gabello Scott Township PA 783 40 F 11 40-44 2:08:18.71 2:08:33.92
163 Frank Cosenza Lords Valley PA 743 62 M 5 60-64 2:08:37.81 2:08:48.36
164 Mary Ann Hendrickson Clifford Township PA 811 59 F 3 55-59 2:08:57.15 2:09:12.45
165 Bob Drazba Dunmore PA 760 54 M 13 50-54 2:09:02.37 2:09:13.72
166 Kelli Drazba Dunmore PA 761 48 F 11 45-49 2:09:02.52 2:09:13.70
167 Alexandra McConnell Carbondale PA 864 52 F 7 50-54 2:09:24.81 2:09:32.95
168 Kristy Vassell Moosic PA 957 32 F 8 30-34 2:09:57.10 2:10:09.70
169 Kristy Ryczak Mayfield PA 921 36 F 23 35-39 2:09:58.28 2:10:10.70
170 Angela Ey Hawley PA 774 31 F 9 30-34 2:10:13.82 2:10:31.46
171 Marsden Urmanec Waymart PA 956 73 M 1 70-99 2:10:18.43 2:10:34.13
172 Shawn Cosenza Peckville PA 744 35 M 14 35-39 2:11:00.51 2:11:10.65
173 Melissa Berish Uniondale PA 710 47 F 12 45-49 2:11:07.78 2:11:20.18
174 Brandi Miller Jermyn PA 877 37 F 24 35-39 2:11:08.92 2:11:21.33
175 David Hauf 1929 51 M 14 50-54 2:12:04.26 2:12:12.95
176 Marsha Pulz Vestal NY 901 54 F 8 50-54 2:12:11.27 2:12:26.96
177 Gina Gliniecki Archbald PA 794 31 F 10 30-34 2:12:48.93 2:12:54.71
178 Jeff Farkas Scranton PA 776 26 M 8 25-29 2:13:50.95 2:13:56.61
179 Jere Franklin Wyoming PA 781 57 M 10 55-59 2:14:03.19 2:14:17.63
180 Patricia Hopkins Union Dale PA 816 49 F 13 45-49 2:14:12.33 2:14:24.72
181 Andrew Santarsiero Scranton PA 924 50 M 15 50-54 2:14:31.80 2:14:39.19
182 Ken Brown Dunmore PA 717 26 M 9 25-29 2:14:35.15 2:14:42.43
183 Wendy Gross Tobyhanna PA 801 51 F 9 50-54 2:14:52.13 2:15:04.94
184 Brian Mulcahy Newton NJ 883 57 M 11 55-59 2:15:17.37 2:15:45.94
185 Paula Powell Pittston PA 898 45 F 14 45-49 2:16:16.33 2:16:20.97
186 Mike Grogan Scranton PA 800 60 M 6 60-64 2:16:28.34 2:16:43.22
187 Gino Tempesta Dunmore PA 954 64 M 7 60-64 2:16:36.54 2:16:43.48
188 Carrie Meagher Honesdale PA 871 40 F 12 40-44 2:16:45.17 2:16:45.17
189 Erin Flannery Scranton PA 779 37 F 25 35-39 2:17:32.12 2:17:45.98
190 Julie Rockwell-Klee Scranton PA 911 40 F 13 40-44 2:17:32.79 2:17:46.63
191 Karen Gardoski Kingsley PA 788 56 F 4 55-59 2:17:53.11 2:18:04.67
192 Todd Witiak Alexandria VA 965 51 M 16 50-54 2:17:53.33 2:18:06.96
193 Dawn De Vita Binghamton NY 748 51 F 10 50-54 2:17:56.50 2:17:59.48
194 Clancy Harrison Dallas PA 804 40 F 14 40-44 2:19:04.84 2:19:13.73
195 Casey Newcomb 1926 44 M 11 40-44 2:19:32.54 2:19:50.48
196 Art Gombleski Scranton PA 796 48 M 18 45-49 2:19:39.22 2:19:53.48
197 Marylou Grogan Scranton PA 799 55 F 5 55-59 2:19:44.56 2:19:58.44
198 Jillian Rojek Scott Twp. PA 913 26 F 4 25-29 2:20:01.82 2:20:15.48
199 Diane Dixon White Haven PA 756 57 F 6 55-59 2:20:10.56 2:20:25.23
200 Patrick Smith Dunmore PA 936 47 M 19 45-49 2:20:30.99 2:20:40.63
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Harold Galey Madison Twp PA 784 51 M 17 50-54 2:20:52.38 2:21:00.49
202 Jennifer Meyer Throop PA 874 38 F 26 35-39 2:21:57.57 2:22:11.84
203 Stephen Kofchak Wilkes-Barre PA 839 54 M 18 50-54 2:22:13.14 2:22:19.81
204 Bridget Levan Danville PA 850 51 F 11 50-54 2:22:54.77 2:23:04.10
205 Ann Ross Richmond TX 916 57 F 7 55-59 2:22:54.93 2:23:03.24
206 Rachel Rolison Greentown PA 914 26 F 5 25-29 2:23:53.26 2:23:57.25
207 Ashlee Butkiewicz Sugar Run PA 727 29 F 6 25-29 2:24:16.36 2:24:34.25
208 Sylvia Thompson Honesdale PA 955 52 F 12 50-54 2:24:28.02 2:24:37.50
209 Maria Hall Wilkes Barre PA 1928 44 F 15 40-44 2:25:08.19 2:25:21.65
210 Richard Sax Philadelphia PA 925 60 M 8 60-64 2:26:47.96 2:26:59.75
211 Brianne Roberts Archbald PA 908 35 F 27 35-39 2:28:28.82 2:28:33.76
212 Nikki Keller Vandling PA 831 40 F 16 40-44 2:29:43.75 2:29:57.17
213 Ken Kielar Taylor PA 832 51 M 19 50-54 2:29:48.07 2:29:57.72
214 Cindee McGrady Clifford PA 868 58 F 8 55-59 2:30:39.01 2:30:50.95
215 Kevin Lesjack Browndale PA 849 39 M 15 35-39 2:31:12.56 2:31:26.00
216 Brandy Stone Montrose PA 947 35 F 28 35-39 2:31:28.33 2:31:44.77
217 Brion Stone Montrose PA 948 31 M 6 30-34 2:31:45.92 2:31:45.92
218 Jillian Evarts Lake Ariel PA 773 29 F 7 25-29 2:32:16.68 2:32:23.64
219 Michaela Martines Vandling PA 861 19 F 6 0-24 2:32:16.95 2:32:24.45
220 Melissa Yanchak Scott Township PA 968 36 F 29 35-39 2:33:23.27 2:33:36.66
221 Abby Sanchez Houston TX 923 31 F 11 30-34 2:33:34.14 2:33:45.52
222 Susan Smith Wyoming PA 938 57 F 9 55-59 2:33:41.08 2:33:55.97
223 Noreen Mirgab Carbondale PA 878 51 F 13 50-54 2:33:50.72 2:34:00.24
224 Tammy Bonnice Montrose PA 712 50 F 14 50-54 2:34:22.52 2:34:34.30
225 Tony Kobeski Jessup PA 837 56 M 12 55-59 2:34:52.51 2:35:05.96
226 Wally Casper Carbondale PA 734 52 M 20 50-54 2:35:06.49 2:35:24.44
227 Denise Evans Olyphant PA 770 48 F 15 45-49 2:37:58.32 2:38:11.96
228 Jennifer Huber Clifton Township PA 818 41 F 17 40-44 2:39:23.80 2:39:34.55
229 Tiffany Burns Jermyn PA 724 24 F 7 0-24 2:40:42.66 2:40:53.80
230 Dolly Godlewski Taylor PA 795 64 F 1 60-64 2:41:53.79 2:42:10.30
231 Nicole Zywicki Factoryville PA 975 31 F 12 30-34 2:42:04.72 2:42:15.41
232 Laura Corgatelli Moscow PA 741 45 F 16 45-49 2:42:16.27 2:42:16.27
233 Penny Strickland Uniondale PA 950 50 F 15 50-54 2:42:33.60 2:42:50.94
234 Joanie Deneen Lake Ariel PA 751 49 F 17 45-49 2:43:36.67 2:43:52.78
235 Betsy Huhn Falls PA 819 45 F 18 45-49 2:45:22.08 2:45:50.45
236 Chris Gallacher Moscow PA 785 42 F 18 40-44 2:50:17.81 2:50:33.30
237 Michael Sheerin Jermyn PA 931 57 M 13 55-59 2:51:44.76 2:52:03.70
238 Tyler Matelak 1935 24 M 6 0-24 2:53:14.60 2:53:25.33
239 Krista Somers Scranton PA 941 27 F 8 25-29 2:56:34.53 2:56:44.34
240 Lisa Somers Scranton PA 942 51 F 16 50-54 2:56:34.95 2:56:43.59
241 Rebekah Witiak Olyphant PA 964 42 F 19 40-44 3:04:20.07 3:04:35.36
242 Robert Lee Williamsburg PA 848 45 M 20 45-49 3:11:52.00 3:11:52.00
243 Thomas Brown Scott Township PA 718 66 M 3 65-69 3:12:40.67 3:12:57.78
244 Mary A. Grigas S. Abington Twp PA 798 68 F 1 65-69 3:14:17.76 3:14:34.15